Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
832, LITTLE HORTON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
+66.3%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,050
-24.0%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
-£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,700
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9DG
← Back to All Properties