FLAT 4, 62, CHURCH LANE EAST, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+32.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+3.8%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+15.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1