Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+95.9%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+31.1%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Detached
+£46,243 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,757
Sold on 20 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6AU
← Back to All Properties