Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+29.6%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
-0.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties