3, BRAYTON CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+101.1%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+76.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1