Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CARDAIN HOUSE, BURKES ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+78.1%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1HG
← Back to All Properties