Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURNHAM CHASE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+27.2%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+6.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+160.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5DF
← Back to All Properties