17, HYPERION COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+21.8%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000-0.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1