Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SMITH STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+99.9%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4BL
← Back to All Properties