Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DOWNHAM ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+49.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AU
← Back to All Properties