APARTMENT 135, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.5%
Price Change
-£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£26,000-84.5%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1