8, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£29,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£171,000+21.0%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Detached
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,300
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1