27, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4WL

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000-6.7%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000+16.1%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000+111.5%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,950+7.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+4.8%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+0.6%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1