Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, WESTHILL COURT, HAGLEY ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+5.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-4.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1RH
← Back to All Properties