17, PETER FLETCHER CRESCENT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 3AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,430
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.5%
Price Change
-£214,570 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,430-97.5%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Other
-£214,570 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Other
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 24 October 2016
Other
Sale #1