Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-1.5%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+41.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+94.6%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RY
← Back to All Properties