Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OTTAWAY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
-7.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0NY
← Back to All Properties