Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MORNANT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+59.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2FG
← Back to All Properties