Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, HAZEBROUCK ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,500
+2.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+135.3%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7RB
← Back to All Properties