Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+0.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+12.3%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+57.9%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties