Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KNOLE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,650,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3XH
← Back to All Properties