123, WALSTEAD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 4LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+146.0%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1