11, RUGBY DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+177.9%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+22.4%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1