62, ARDEN MOOR WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+35.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+193.1%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750+10.4%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1