33, HURSTFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 7UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+610.9%
Price Change
+£391,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£455,000+610.9%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£391,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+1.7%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1