Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, YEW TREE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£35,770 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+29.1%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
+£35,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,730
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2ED
← Back to All Properties