Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128A, WEEKLEY GLEBE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-3.4%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+270.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,300
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9NT
← Back to All Properties