5, DRUMMOND WAY, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 4XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+86.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+3.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1