12, LIME GROVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+55.6%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+16.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+182.1%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1