Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8WU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£260,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+4.6%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+67.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,750
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8WU
← Back to All Properties