Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLARENDON WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+23.5%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+39.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+87.7%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5LD
← Back to All Properties