Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, ANCHOR COURT, ARGENT STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+45.1%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-22.1%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QP
← Back to All Properties