Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BOWERS PLACE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+6.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4HY
← Back to All Properties