Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHETLAND ROAD, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+13.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
-4.1%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5QE
← Back to All Properties