Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE GLADES, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+20.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5ES
← Back to All Properties