Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST GEORGES DRIVE, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+36.9%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8EZ
← Back to All Properties