Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, MANCHESTER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+45.6%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+12.1%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2EA
← Back to All Properties