Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ASHBY ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+32.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+66.8%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,750
+62.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9QG
← Back to All Properties