Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILLCREST AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-4.4%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+78.9%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+43.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+47.2%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5QD
← Back to All Properties