Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAWNSDOWN ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2EP
← Back to All Properties