Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£148,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+89.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties