35, HALL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 4SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000-10.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+133.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+52.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1