Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-21.0%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+16.7%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties