Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CRUTTENDEN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£216,000
+46.9%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+57.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+39.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7NB
← Back to All Properties