Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARCHER WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+53.0%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+52.6%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+150.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 8LF
← Back to All Properties