Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MILL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+1.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+47.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+275.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3EZ
← Back to All Properties