Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SMISBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£58,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+26.4%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+31.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2JL
← Back to All Properties