Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LINNET DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UB
← Back to All Properties