Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£36,000
+3.0%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+191.3%
Sold on 22 January 1998
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HZ
← Back to All Properties