FLAT 3, 39, AUGUSTA GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+104.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+194.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1